Czy ten dialog jest dobrze napisany ? (wskażcie błędy)- angielski
O:Hi !
A:Hi !
O:What*s up ? You look worried.
A: I lost my favorite earrings
O: Don't worry,
O: What are you doing at the weekend?
A: I*m bored,
O:Cool! What about going to the cirrus?
A: I like fun but when ?
O:On Sunday AT 17:oo pm.
A:Oh no ! I go to my grandmother on the name.
O:I know. Look at this website. Opened a new center. Can go there.
A: I gotta buy a new dress for a wedding aunt.
O:Great ! Centre opens at 9:oo pm and closes at 20:oo. Let*s meet at cafe near my house.
A: I prefer near post Office.
O:Ok.
A: I must go now. Bye !
O: Ok, bye. See you ;)

dam naj .

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-18T18:12:03+01:00
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-18T18:15:55+01:00
Tu jest poprawiony tekst :)
O:Hi !
A:Hi !
O:What's up ? You look sad.
A: I lost my favourite earrings.
O: Don't worry,
O: What are you doing at the weekend?
A: I'm bored,
O:Cool! What about going to the circus?
A: I'd like to but when ?
O:On Sunday at 17:00 pm.
A:Oh no ! I am going to my grandpa's party.
O:I know. Look at this website. They opened a new center. We can go there.
A: I've got to buy a new dress for my aunt's wedding.
O:Great ! Centre opens at 9:oo pm and closes at 20:oo. Let's meet at cafe near my house.
A: I prefer to meet near post Office.
O:Ok.
A: I must go now. Bye !
O: Ok, bye. See you ;)

Mam nadzieję że pomogłam :)