Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-18T18:17:02+01:00


My favorite magazine is a 'beauty', because there's a lot of articles about trends in fashion, and great makeup.
2010-03-18T18:20:06+01:00
Mu favourite part of magazine is animals. Because I can there much learn about animals which I love.


Moja ulubiona częśc/temat w gazecie to zwierzęta. Ponieważ moge sie tam dużo dowiedzieć o zwierzątch które kocham.
2010-03-18T18:20:33+01:00
My favourite magazine is BRAVO because it's very funny and there are many interesting topics. I like clothes, therefore I am also buying BRAVO, since I know then what latest is trend.