Imagine you want to enter the competition to go to Norway. Tell the organiesers: who you are, what you're interested in, what experiences you've had, what you've always waned to do, and why you're the perfect person to go to Norway. 70-80 słów

co po polsku znaczy : Wyobraź sobie, że chcesz wziąć udział w konkursie
, aby przejść do Norwegii. Wyślij organiesers: kim jesteś, co cię interesuje, jakie doświadczenia miałaś, co zawsze zanikła zrobić i dlaczego jesteś idealnym osoby, aby przejść do Norwegii. proszę o szybką
odpowiedź...to pilne

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-27T09:03:32+01:00
Dear Sir,
My name is Nula and I come from Poland. I'm fourteen years old. I am writing to you because I would like go to Norway. I am an only child and I live with my parents in a small village. I have always wanted to visit Europe. I am interested in travelling and history. I would like to see all famous places in Norway and learn about that country. I am the perfect person to go there because I have learned Norwegian language for two years. But I have never been there.
Thank you,
Nula
2009-10-27T13:31:08+01:00
Wyobrażają was potrzebujecie żeby wchodzić współzawodnictwo iść do Norwegii. Mówią *organiesers*: kto wy jesteście, co wy jesteście zainteresowani w, co doświadcza was m&&ście, co wy zawsze zmniejszyliście się robić, i dlaczego wy jesteście doskonałymi osobą iść do Norwegii. 70-80.