Odpowiedzi

2010-03-18T18:28:15+01:00
W moim pokoju znajduje się 1 łużko duża przestronna szafa i duże meble po środku jest szafka z szklanum lustrem znajduje się też komputer i jest w nim telewizor
2010-03-18T18:35:21+01:00
My room is quite small. On the right there is a a bed with many pillows. Near the bed there is a bookcase with my favouirte novels. In the corner, there is a big wardrobe. Opposite the door there is a desk with my computer. On the wall, above my desk there is a picture. On the left there is a chest of drawers. Behind this one is small window with green curtains. On the window sill there are many stuffs - frams, shapes, boxes and plants. Next to there is an armchair and a big lamp. On the floor there is striped carpet.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-18T18:37:53+01:00
Mój pokój nie jest duży. Znajduje się w nim biurko, które stoi po oknem. Na biurku stoi komputer, drukarka i mała lampka. Obok biurka stoi regał z książkami. Za nim jest szafa. Na przeciwko szafy stoi moje łóżko. Nad łóżkiem wisi półka. Na ścianach wiszą obrazki. W moim pokoju jest dużo kwiatów. Na podłodze leży dywan. Kocham mój pokój.

My room is not large. There is a desk, which stands at the window. On his desk is a computer, printer and a small lamp. Next to the desk bookcase with books. Behind him is a wardrobe. Opposite the wardrobe is my bed. Above the bed hangs a shelf.On the walls hang pictures. In my room there is a lot of flowers. The floor is carpet. I love my room.