Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-18T18:49:09+01:00
A. They don't work in Moscow.
b. She doesn't like animals.
c. I don't live in Paris.
d. You don't go to school.
e. He doesn't always swim.
2010-03-18T18:50:23+01:00
A They work in Moscow
They don't work in Moscow.

b She likes animals
She doesn't like animals.

c I live in Paris
I don't live in Paris.

d You go to school.
You don't go to school.

e He always swims.
He doesn't always swim.
2010-03-18T18:51:44+01:00
A) They don`t work in Moscow.
b) She doesn`t likes animals.
c) I don`t live in Paris.
d) You don`t go to school.
e) He doesn`t always swims.