Odpowiedzi

2010-03-18T18:52:46+01:00
Every morning I eeating a breakfast . And I'm go to school . I drinking a lot of water . At the afternoon I eat a dinner . Often this is a meat with some vegetables . And I drinking a tea . At the evening i eat a sandwich often with tomatoes .
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-18T18:54:05+01:00
About 8.00 I eat a ham sandwich and drink orange juice. About 14.00 pm I eat lunch and a small snack. On the afternoon around 16.00 I eat fruit and drink mineral water. For dinner around 19.00 I am doing a salad, sandwich and sips tea flakes
Na polski;
O 8.00 zjadam kanapke z szynką i piję sok pomarańczowy. Po południu ok. 14.00 jem obiad i małą przekąskę. Na podwieczorek ok. 16.00 zjadam owoce i pije wode mineralną. Na kolację ok. 19.00 robie sobie sałatkę ,kanapkę i płatki popijam herbatą.