W czasie świąt wielkanocnych pojadę z rodziną do mojej babci.
Razem z kuzynostwem będziemy malować pisanki.
Myślę, że w tym roku bardziej mi się udadzą niż w zeszłym.
Na pewno mój koszyczek Wielkanocny będzie piękny.
Nie mogę się doczekać kiedy pójdę ze święconką do kościoła.\
Na drugi dzień świąt już nie mogę się doczekać, ponieważ to śmigus dyngus.
Mam zamiar wcześnie rano wstać i jeszcze na łóżkach pokropić wodą moja rodzinkę.

Będzie miła świąteczna atmosfera.
Święta miną szybko, ale miło i przyjemnie.



Proszę o przetłumaczenie to na jezyk angielski
Potrzebne na dzisiaj

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-18T19:08:25+01:00
I in time of Easter holidays will go from family to my grandmother.
We with cousinhood will depict Easter egg together.
I think, that in this year they more me will be successful than in last.
My Easter koszyczek will be beautiful surely.
I can not wait for when I go from blessed food to church.\
On second day of holidays I already can not wait for, because then śmigus pouring water.
I have intention morning to get up early and on beds to sprinkle water my rodzinkę yet.

Nice holiday atmosphere will be.
Holiday face quickly, but pleasantly and pleasantly.
2010-03-18T19:15:54+01:00
W czasie świąt wielkanocnych pojadę z rodziną do mojej babci.
Razem z kuzynostwem będziemy malować pisanki.
Myślę, że w tym roku bardziej mi się udadzą niż w zeszłym.
Na pewno mój koszyczek Wielkanocny będzie piękny.
Nie mogę się doczekać kiedy pójdę ze święconką do kościoła.\
Na drugi dzień świąt już nie mogę się doczekać, ponieważ to śmigus dyngus.
Mam zamiar wcześnie rano wstać i jeszcze na łóżkach pokropić wodą moja rodzinkę.

Będzie miła świąteczna atmosfera.
Święta miną szybko, ale miło i przyjemnie.


During the Easter holiday with his family will go to my grandmother.
Along with cousins we paint Easter eggs.
I think this year I will venture more than last.
For sure my Easter basket will be beautiful.
I can not wait to go to church with paigns eggs to church. \
On the second day of Christmas I can not wait, because it "śmigus dyngus".
I'm going to get up early in the morning and even sprinkle water on the beds, my family.

It will be a nice Christmas atmosphere.
Holidays face quickly, but it's nice and pleasant.