Odpowiedzi

2010-03-18T19:12:05+01:00
1. because he/she has got a lot of problems, she/he want to go from world.
2. i will be her/his best friend.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-18T19:14:27+01:00
1Becouse he have maybe a lot of problems or from fun

2We can talk with this people og negative effects of taking drugs and there are special organization to help people addicted to drugs, alcohol or cigarettes
1 5 1