Mam napisac po angielsku zdania . temat : usługi w hotelu, zdania sa narzucone
1zapytaj kiedy serwowane jest sniadanie?
2zapytaj do ktorej musisz zwolnic pokoj?
3zapytaj czy maja pojedynczy pokooj z łazienka
4zapytaj czy sniadanie wliczone jest w rachunek?
5poporos o pobudke o 7;30
6zapytaj jak mzoesz dostac sie z hotelu na stare miasto?
7zappytaj czy mozesz miec pokoj z widokiem na mozrze?
8zapytaj czy nie jest za pozno aby dostac cos do jedzenia
9.zapytaj w jakiej cenie jest pokoj dwuosobowy z łazienka
10.zapytaj czy w hotelu sa dodatkowe atrakcje w hotelu.?

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-10-27T14:19:34+01:00
1.When is breakfast served?
2.To which I have to release the room?
3.Do you have a single room with private bathroom?
4.Is breakfast included in the bill?
5.I would like to wake up at 7:30.
6.How do I get from hotel to old town?
7.Can I have a room overlooking the sea?
8.Is not it too late to get something to eat?
9.At what price is a double room with private bathroom?
10.Does the hotel are additional attractions?
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-27T14:27:13+01:00
1) At what time do You serve a breakfast?
2) At what time do I need to leave my room?
3) Do you have a single room with a bathroom?
4) Is the breakfast included in the rate?
5) Please give me a wake up call at 7:30
6) How can I get to the "Old City" from the hotel?
7) Can I get a room with a sea view?
8) Is it too late to get something to eat?
9) How much does the double room with a bathroom cost?
10) Do you have any exta activities in a hotel?
2009-10-27T14:28:52+01:00
1...When breakfast is bowled
2..What dismiss fly for?

3..Has single chamber (peace) with bathroom?
4..Is breakfast included to account ?
5..About stimulus about 7 poprosze; 30

6..How can I get for hotel on old city?

7..Can I have chamber (peace) with view on sea?
8..If (or) there is late too obtain for feed in order to?
9..What (which) is two-personal chamber (peace) price in?

10..Do additional highlights be in hotel ?