Odpowiedzi

2010-03-18T19:34:49+01:00
Surówka (np. z ogórkami) , ziemniaki i kotlet ;p
2010-03-18T19:35:26+01:00
Ziemaki
Sos
Schabowy
Surówka z kapusty
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-18T19:40:42+01:00
Elements :
I am playing pasta 150 bean 1 can onion 1 szt of olive 10 szt Chinese cabbage 0.5 szt mayonnaise 4 salt spoons 1 pinch pepper 1 pinch tomato 1 szt parsley leaves 4 twigs

Way of preparing:
to cook the Pasta according to the recipe. To drain the bean. To peel onion and to cut into feathers. To slash the tomato into half slices. To shred the cabbage, to season to taste with the salt, the pepper, the mayonnaise and parsley leaves. To add olives, to mix.

na polski :

Składniki
makaron 150 gram
fasola 1 puszka
cebula 1 szt
oliwki 10 szt
kapusta pekińska 0,5 szt
majonez 4 łyżki
sól 1 szczypta
pieprz 1 szczypta
pomidor 1 szt
natka pietruszki 4 gałązki
Sposób przyrządzenia

Makaron ugotować według przepisu. Fasolę odsączyć. Cebulę obrać i pociąć w piórka. Pomidor pociąć w pół plastry. Poszatkować kapustę, przyprawić do smaku solą, pieprzem, majonezem oraz natką pietruszki. Dodać oliwki, wymieszać.

pozdawiam i licze na NAJ :)
2 5 2