Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-18T19:42:42+01:00
Co to jest ?
to jest długopis
kto to jest?
to jest Tom
gdzie ty jesteś?
ja jestem w szkole

what is this?
This is a pen
Who is it?
This is Tom
where are you?
I am in school
1 5 1
2010-03-18T19:42:52+01:00
What is this?
This is a pen
Who is it?
This is Tom
where are you?
I am in school
2010-03-18T19:43:06+01:00
What is it?
This is a pen.
Who is it?
It is Tom.
Where are you?
I am in school.

:)