Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-18T19:56:53+01:00
To moje i liczę na najlepszą :-)

Zazwyczaj śniadanie jem o godz: 7:45 za wyjątkiem piątku kiedy idę do szkoły na godz. 8:00 wtedy spożywam pierwszy posiłek trochę wcześniej.
Na śniadanie zawsze jem 4 kanapki z serem i z szynka, pije słodką herbatę.
Do szkoły zabieram II śniadanie, które jem na dużej przerwie. Obiad jem okolo godziny 17:00 po powrocie ze szkoły. Jest to zazwyczaj schabowy z ziemniakami - jest to moje ulubione danie. Piątek oczywiście przestrzegając postu jem rybkę :) Na kolacje jem tylko 1 kanapkę i idę spać.


Usually I have my breakfast at 7:45am, with exception to friday when I start school at 8:00am, on that day I have my first meal of the day little earlier. For a breakfast I alwas have four sandwiches with ham and cheese, and I also dirnk a cup of tea with lot of sugar in it. I take my lunch to shool and eat it on my lunch break. I have my dinner around 7:45 pm right after I come home form school. Most often it is pork chop with potatoes - this is my favorite dish. On friday I fast so only meat that I consume is a fish. For a supper I have just one sandwich, then I go to bed.

Ja za to mam 5+ - ocena w szkole :-))
2010-03-18T20:06:34+01:00
In the monday eat sandwiches
In the teusday eat bread and cheese
In the wednestay eat bacon
In the thurstay eat pancakes
In the friday eat cereal and milk
In the saturday eat ham
In the sunday eat toast and yoghurt
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-18T20:13:44+01:00
On Monday I eat:
- for breakfast: For breakfast I eat milk with cornflakes, cakes and milks
- for dinner: For dinner I eat tomatoes soup and chicken
- for supper: For supper I eat sandwiches and tea.
On Tuesday I eat:
- for breakfast: For breakfast I eat sandwiches with jam and tea
- for dinner: For dinner I eat chips and chicken
- for supper: For supper I eat sandwiches with ham and tea.
On Wednesday I eat:
- for breakfast: For breakfast I eat apple and cakes with milk
- for dinner: For dinner I eat pasta
- for supper: For supper I eat sandwiches with salate and cheese.
On Thursday I eat:
- for breakfast: For breakfast I eat cakes with milk and tea
- for dinner: For dinner I eat chips and pasta
- for supper I eat: For supper I eat sandwiches with ham and tea.
On Firday I eat:
- for breakfast: For breakfast I eat sandwiches with cheese and ham
- for dinner: For dinner I eat chicken and salate
- for supper: For supper I eat milk with cereal.
On Saturday I eat:
- for breakfast: For breakfast I eat milk with sandwiches and jam
- for dinner: For dinner I eat pasta
- for supper: For supper I eat sandwiches with jam.
On Sunday I eat:
- for breakfast: For breakfast I eat sandwiches with ham
- for dinner: For dinner I eat lots of meets
- for supper: For supper I eat milk with ceara.l