Przetłumacz na angielski:
1] Jak często ćwiczysz?
2] Jaki był jej ulubiony sport?
3] On spał bardzo dobrze zeszłej nocy
4] Kiedy było przyjęcie Jim'a?
5] Kogo odwiedziłeś?
6] Oni widzieli Cię na stacji
7] Ona zrobiła kilka zdjęć
8] My usiedliśmy w parku
9] Wstałem późno
10] Co wczoraj ty i Anna ugotowałyście?
odp.10] Ugotowałyśmy makaron

Z góry dzięki;*

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-18T20:18:19+01:00
1] Jak często ćwiczysz?How often do you practicing
2] Jaki był jej ulubiony sport? what was her favorite sport?
3] On spał bardzo dobrze zeszłej nocy He slept very good last night
4] Kiedy było przyjęcie Jim'a? when was partu on jimmy
5] Kogo odwiedziłeś?who visited
6] Oni widzieli Cię na stacji They saw you on the station
7] Ona zrobiła kilka zdjęć she did some photo
8] My usiedliśmy w parku We sat on the park
9] Wstałem późno I was get up late
10] Co wczoraj ty i Anna ugotowałyście? What did you and anna cooked yesterday
odp.10] Ugotowałyśmy makaron we cooked pasta
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-18T20:21:03+01:00
1) How often are you exercising?
2) For her what favourite sport was?
3) He slept very well of last night.
4) When the party was Jim'a?
5) Whom did you visit?
6) They could see you in the station.
7) She did a few photographs.
8) We sat down in the park.
9) I got up late.
10) What yesterday did you and Anna cook? We cooked the pasta.
2010-03-18T20:29:47+01:00
1. How often you practisive?
2. How was her favourite sport?
3. He slept very good last night.
4. When was partys Jim'a?
5. Who you visited?
6. They saw youn in station.
7. She did several photos.
8. We sat in park.
9. I got up late.
10. What you and Anna did cooking ?
odp. We did cooking pasta.