Przetłumacz.!Bez translatora.!
Ja się skapnę .!!!!
Ci co dobrze tłumaczą rozwiązują to zadanie.

Więc tak przetłumaczcie.!:Mi to

Racibórz słynie z bardzo urozmaiconej geologi .Na placu wolności znajduje się głaz narzutowy pochodzący z epoki lodowcowej.
W Raciborzu jest wiele Parków krajobrazowych , rezerwatów.
Można też odwiedzic kilka kościołów wykonane stylem gotyckim.
Moja opinia o Raciborzu jest taka iż jest tu wiele do zwiedzania , piękne miasto Polecam!


Daje Naj.!;*

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-18T20:54:09+01:00
Raciborz is famous for a varied geology. There is an erratic boulder dating back to The Ice Age at the Victory Square (or Zwycięztwa Square). There are a lot of landscape parks and nature reserves. You can also visit some Gothic churches. In my opinion Raciborz is a beautiful town where you can visit a lot of interesting places.
It’s worth seeing!
2010-03-18T21:45:00+01:00
Racibórz is known for its very varied geology. At the Freedom Square (możesz też normalnie, po polsku) there is a boulder from the ice age. There are lots of landscape parks and nature reserves in Racibórz. You can also visit a few gothic churches. My opinion of Racibórz is that there is a lot to visit here and it's a beautiful city. I do recommend! (Niby jest poprawnie, jednak po angielsku to jakoś dziwnie brzmi. No ale ok)