Przetłumacz:
1 Jak niski jest twój brat?
2Jak wysoki jest ten budynek?
3Jak prawdziwy jest golum?
4Jak dziwne jest to pytanie?
5Jak ładna jest moja ciocia?
6Jak zły jest twój głos?
7Jak dobry jest ten reżyser?
8Jak szybki jest twój samochód?

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-18T20:34:21+01:00
1. How short is your brother?
2. How high is this building?
3. How real is ? golum?
4. How strange is this question?
5. How pretty is my aunt?
6. How bad is your voice?
7. How good is this director?
8. How fast is your car?
2010-03-18T20:34:29+01:00
1.How is your brother low?
2.How is this building high?
3.How he is real golum? Nie wiem co to jest golum
4.How is this question strange?
5.How is my auntie pretty?
6.How is your voice bad?
7.How is this director good?
8.Is your car like panes?
2010-03-18T20:34:57+01:00
1.:How short is your brother?
2.:How tall is that building?
3.:How real is golum?
4.:How strange is that question?
5.:How nice is my aunt?
6.:How good is that director?
7.:How fast is your car?