Odpowiedzi

2010-03-18T21:37:27+01:00
Prepare a frying pan. Heat it and then put a spoonful of margarine on it. Bring two eggs and break them in a pan. Fry until the right consistency.
1 3 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-18T21:59:47+01:00
1Crack one to three large eggs in a bowl.
2.Add a splash of milk.
3.Add a dash of pepper and salt.
4.Beat with a fork or whisk until well combined.
5.Heat a skillet over a medium-low flame.
6.Melt 1/2 tbsp. of butter in the skillet.
7.Pour the beaten eggs into the skillet.
8.Let the eggs cook undisturbed until they begin to set, then stir them off the bottom of the pan gently.
9.Continue cooking until the eggs are the consistency you like.
10.Stir cheese or any other additions into the eggs 1 or 2 minutes before you're going to serve them.
2 5 2