Plis potrzebuje perztłumaczyć te zdania:
1.Is it better for clothes to be comfotrable or fashinable?
2.Is it more fashionable to wear tight clothes or baggy clothes?
3.Do you know anyone why wears really colorful clothes?Describe some of their clothes.
4.do you prefer to wear bright or dark colours?
5.when you have to wear smart clothes?
6.When do you like wearing something scruff?


Plis potrzebne na 18

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-27T15:53:11+01:00
1.Is it better for clothes to be comfotrable or fashinable?
Czy lepiej jest nosić wygodne czy modne ubrania?

2.Is it more fashionable to wear tight clothes or baggy clothes?
Czy bardziej modne jest noszenie ubrań workowatych czy obcisłych?

3.Do you know anyone why wears really colorful clothes?Describe some of their clothes.
Czy znasz kogoś, kto nosi bardzo kolorowe ubrania? Opisz parę z nich.

4.do you prefer to wear bright or dark colours?
Wolisz ubierać się w jasne czy ciemne ubrania?

5.when you have to wear smart clothes?
Kiedy musisz nosić eleganckie ubrania?

6.When do you like wearing something scruff?
Kiedy lubisz nosić coś z kołnierzem?
2009-10-27T16:35:49+01:00


1Czy lepiej na ubrania do comfotrable lub fashinable?
2.Is bardziej modne ubrania nosić szczelne lub luźne ubranie?
3.Do wiesz, dlaczego ktoś naprawdę nosi kolorowe ubrania? Opisz które z nich ubrania.
4.do wolisz nosić jasne lub ciemne kolory?
5. Gdy masz nosić inteligentne ubrania?
6.When lubisz sobie kark coś?