Zad.1
Ułóż poprawnie zdania :
1. good / sports? / at / Am

2. Moroccan? / she / Is

3. American / and / Brad / Joanna? / Are

4. quiet? / people / Italian / Are

5. capital / the / Is / Poland? / of / Krakow

6. happy? / your / and / you / brother / Are

7. Argentina? / Are / Luis / Maria / from / and

8. English / a / Is /language? / difficult

9. interested / in / you / volleyball? / Are

10. we/ at / good / Are / French?

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-27T15:56:48+01:00
Zad.1

1.Am I good at sports?

2. Is she Moroccan?

3. Are Joanna and Brad Americans?

4. Are Italian quiet people?

5. Is Krakow the capital of Poland

6. Are you and your brother happy?

7. Are Luis and Maria from Argentina?

8.Is English a difficult language?

9.Are you intrested in volleyball?

10.Are we good at French?
1 5 1
2009-10-27T15:56:57+01:00
1) Powinno być też I
Am I good at sports?

2) Is she Moroccan?
3) Are Brad and Joanna American?
4) Are Italian quiet people?
5) Is Krakow the capital of Poland?
6) Are you and your brother happy?
7) Are Luis and Maria from Argentina?
8) Is English a difficult language?
9) Are you interested in volleyball?
10) Are we good at French?
2009-10-27T15:57:23+01:00
1. Am I good at sports?
2. Is she Moroccan?
3. Are Brad and Joanna American?
4. Are Italian people quiet?
5. Is Kraków the capital of Poland?
6. Are you and your brother happy?
7. Are Luis and Maria from Argentina?
8. Is English a difficult language?
9. Are you interested in volleyball?
10. Are we good at French?

To na tyle :D ^^ Pozdro :))