Uzupełni dwa teksty podanymi wyrazami.
1. wyrazy:recycle,not pollute,live,be.
In 2330,we'll use energy from the sun and the sea,so we (1)...... the environment.We (2)....... everything-paper,bottles,clothes and even food.The world's population(3)..... bigger.People (4)....to be 120 years old.

2. wyrazy:travel,not go,live,study,not drive,be
In 2750,the world (5).... very different.We (6)..... in houses under the sea.People (7).... cars.They(8)....by boat and mini-submarine.Children (9).....to school..They (10)..... at home with computers.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-19T14:25:00+01:00
1 willnt polute. 2 will recycle. 3 will be 4. will live

5 will be 6 will live 7 will not drive 8 will travel 9 willnt go 10 will study
2 4 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-19T14:30:15+01:00
Zad.1
1)don't pollute
2)will recycle
3)will become
4)will live

Zad.2
1)will be
2)will live
3)won't drive
4)will travel
5)won't go
6)will study

3 3 3