Napisz LIST do kolumny z poradami w prasie anglojęzycznej:
- Przedstaw się i napisz jaki masz problem
- Sprecyzuj skąd się wziął problem i jak długo Ci dokucza
- Zapytaj jak go rozwiązać i kto jeszcze może Ci pomóc
- Dowiedz się czy powinnaś porozmawiać o problemie z rodzicami, czy lepiej ich nie martwić.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-19T15:04:14+01:00
Hi, my name is Chris and I am a student from Poland.I arrived to England two months ago.Unfortunately, I have a problem.I live in studio flat in Whisteria Lane, on Road Street.I have a very loudy neighbours.I can't sleep because they have some party every day .I am afraid talk to somebody about that because I know that I can lose my studio flat.How I can solve this problem? What I have to do in this situation? Who can help me? Maybe I schould talk to ma parents about that? Or maybe it is not good idea? The will be very worried.I hope , you will help me.
2 3 2
2010-03-19T15:17:13+01:00
Hi,
My name is Ola and I'm 13. I live in London. I'm in 6st class at primary shool. But in my class I have big problem! Fiew month ago, girls from my class, started to drink alcohol. Because of that boys, started to drink too! Now evrybody in my class drink. Girls don't like my, because I don't want t odo that. That is horrible! I don't know, what I suppose to do! From one side I don't want to drink, but from the other side, they hate my so much and because of this I don't feel well. Shood I tell it my parent? Please, tell my what I suppose to do!


Yours faithfully
Ola .......
3 3 3