Odpowiedzi

2010-03-19T15:56:38+01:00
Str.58
zad.1.
1.trendy
2.smart
3.casual
4.tight
5.baggy
6.govgeous
zad.2.
1.shirt
2.coat
3.shirt.
4.jeans
5.pyjams
6.trousers
7.shorts
8.socks
9.shoes
10.jumper
11.nightie
12. pants
[wpisz sobie tą krzyżówkę, prosta jest the missing word is PYJAMS]
str.58
zad.3.
a/an; shirt, coat, jumper, nightie
a piar of; jeans, trousers, shorts, socks, shoes, pants, pyjams
zad.4.
1.jumper
2.socks
3.nightie
4.jeans
5.pyjams
6.dress(?)
zad.5.
1.nose
2.glasses
3.eyes
4.hair
5.moustache
6.beard
7.toes
8.ears
9.feet
10.wrist.
zad.6.
1. long, blonde, curly
2.thin,white
3.big, black, bushy
4.little, black
5.long, black
6.short, brown, curly
7. long, white.
zad.7.
He is wearing a trousers.
He is wearing a T-shirt.
He isn't wearing a shoes.
He isn't wearing socks
She is wearing a skirt
She is wearing a sweater
She is wearing a shoes
She is havinga bag
She is having a glasses.

Resztę widziałam, ze ktoś dał Ci w załączniku;]


4 5 4
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-19T16:06:10+01:00