Odpowiedzi

2009-10-27T16:19:19+01:00
-Dzień dobry.
-Dzień dobry.
-Coś podać?
-Tak. Poproszę 1 kg sera Gouda, 3 bułki pszenne i litr mleka.
-Proszę bardzo. Zapakować?
-Tak. Dziękuję.
-23 zł
-Proszę.
-Dla ciebie jeszcze 7 zł reszty.
-Dziękuję za wszystko do widzenia.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-27T16:25:57+01:00
A:Good morning.
B:Good morning. Can I help you?
A:Yes. Are there any apples?
B: Of course. How many Do you want?
A: 1 kilogramme, please.
B: Here you are, something else?
A:Yes, one bar of chocolate, please.
B: OK. And?
A: And how much is that ham?
B: It's $4,99 for the kilogramme.
A: OK, so 20 ten grams, please.
B: Is it all?
A: Yes, thank you very much. How much will that be?
B: That will be $6,99
A: Here you are. Thank you very much. Goodbay!
B: Goodbay!
1 5 1