Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-19T19:33:42+01:00
In my opinion English is a very important language. It is spoken in many diffferent countries, such as: Great Britain, The USA or Australia. If you like to trave; abroad it is important to know English. This language is spoken by many people so it is easier to communicate. Knowing this language can help in everyday situations. It is clear that you can feel more confident if you are able to ask a guestions and simply talk to others.
If you have an internet you do not have to travel abroad to use that English. Everyone can make a new friend by chating on the internet. There are always people from many different countries that would like to talk to you.
Besides that it is worth to know English, because you can understand what your favourite singer is singing about. There are so many beautiful songs, but many people do not know what is their main topic.
I think that everybody should learn English, because it is the most popular language in the world. It is also very helpful for people who travel abroad and need to communicate.
2010-03-19T19:38:03+01:00
So. The English is very interesting jęzikiem. He serves many countries. In polsce almost every school is teaching sike of this tongue. The theory about it is coming with ease. He is as the roll with butter. Quickly he is coming easily and he is useful in the everyday as well as professional life. All Polish pupils very much are praising this tongue. In the life he can zdażyć oneself sytauacja we will have to leave the country. Therefore it is worthwhile learning the hedgehog of English. He is useful late in life. Do you have a problem? It take advantage of the help of the teacher. The English is one of the most important tongues of world.

Tak. Język angielski jest bardzo ciekawym jęzikiem. Służy wielu krajom. W polsce prawie każda szkoła uczy sike tego języka. Nauka o nim przychodzi z łatwością. Jest jak bułka z masłem. Szybko wchodzi do głowy i przydaje się w życiu codziennym jak i zawodowym. Wszyscy polscy uczniowie bardzo chwalą ten język. W życiu może zdażyć się sytauacja, że będziemy musieli wyjechać z kraju. Dlatego warto uczyć się jeżyka angielskiego. Jest przydatny w późniejszym wieku. Masz problem? To skorzystaj z pomocy nauczyciela. Język angielski jest jednym z najważniejszych języków świata.