Jakie filmy oglądacie?
Kiedy zazwyczaj oglądasz telewizję ?
Kim jest twój ulubiony aktor /aktorka?
Ile godzin dziennie oglądasz telewizję ?
Czy oglądasz telewizję przed śniadaniem?
Jaki film oglądałeś wczoraj wieczorem?
Jaki jest twój ulubiony program ?


Przetłumacz na angielski...

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-19T19:21:53+01:00
1. What movies watching ?
2. When do you usually watch TV ?
3.Who is your favorite actor / actress?
4. How many hours per day watching television ?
5. Do you watch TV before breakfast?
6. What film did you watch last night ?
7.What's your favorite program ?

pzdr
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-19T19:25:38+01:00
1. What films do you watch?
2. When do you usually watch television?
3. Who is your favorite actor / actress?
4. How many hours dou you watch television per day ?
5. Do you watch TV before breakfast?
6. What film did you watch last night?
7. What is your favorite programme?
1 5 1