Odpowiedzi

2010-03-19T20:06:15+01:00
Moj pokoj ma ksztalt kwadratu jest w nim duzo swiatla poniewaz okna wychodza na zachod. Kolor scain jest rowniez piekny bo jasno fioletowy.. w moim pokoju jest mallo rzeczy na srodku stoi lawa z dwoma fetelami ,lozko , komuper.oraz komoda.. Lubie przebywac w moim pokoju daje mi on calkowita swobode.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-19T20:09:12+01:00
My room is beautiful for me. It is big. On the left is a desk on it a lot of books. In front of the stands and bed side table. Opposite the door is a window.
Next door stands a wardrobe. The walls of my room are green.

Mój pokój jest według mnie piękny . Jest on duży . Po lewej stronie stoi biurko a na nim dużo książek . Na przeciwko stoi łóżko i szafka nocna . Na przeciw drzwi jest okno .
Obok drzwi stoi szafa . Ściany mojego pokoju są zielone .
Licze na Naj ; )
2010-03-19T20:36:40+01:00
Looking at the room directly opposite there are cupboards. On first there are plates of the CD and the souvenir, on second books and inside third my clothes. On the left one can see biurkie, horsefly I am doing lekcjie. There is my bed on which I am sleeping on the right-hand side. In the middle of the room a carpet lies
1 1 1