Proszę o zrobienie tych zadań w języlu angielskim . ! Na jutro muszę mieć .
1.My zazwyczaj sprzątamy mieszkanie na wiosnę.
2.Ty nie kupiłeś ostatnio nowego płaszcza .
3.Dleczego ona pływa w zamarniętej rzece.
4.Sądzę ,że będziemy mieć dużo gości w przyszłym tygodniu.
5.Oni pili kawę kiedy ktoś rozbił okno .
6.Czy twój brat zawsze kłoci się z tatą ?
7.Oni zazwyczaj jeżdżą do pracy autobusem ale dziś idą pieszo .
8.Ona nigdy nie widziała tego słynnego aktora.
9.To nie jest dom twojej cioci to jest dom naszych przyjaciół .

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-19T20:49:16+01:00
1.We usually clean the apartment in the spring.
2.You no recently bought a new coat.
3.Why she swims in the icy river
4.I think that we have a lot of reviews next week.
5.They drank coffee when someone smashed the window
6.Does your brother always interfere with dad?
7.They usually travel to work by bus but today they go on foot
8.She never saw the famous actor
9.This is not your aunt's house is a house of our friends
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-19T20:53:51+01:00
We are usually cleaning the flat in spring.
You didn't buy the new coat recently.
Why she is swimming in the frozen river.
I think that we will have many guests next week.
They drank the coffee when somebody broke the window.
Does your brother always quarrel with the Dad?
They are usually going by bus to the work but today they are going on foot.
She could never see this famous actor.
It isn't a house of your auntie it is a house of our friends.
2010-03-19T21:05:16+01:00
1. We usually cleaning the flat in the spring.
2. You didn't buy the new coat recently.
3. Why she is swimming on frozen river?
4. I think that we will have many guests next week.
5. They drank coffee, when somebody broke window.
6. Does you brother always quarrel with dad?
7. They usually going to work by bus, but today they going on foot.
8. She could never saw this famous actor.
9. This is not your aunt's home. This is our friends home!