Przetłumacz na angielski


Przepis na naleśniki

1 szklanka mleka
1 szklanka zimnej przegotowanej wody lub 1 szklanka wody mineralnej niegazowanej
2-3 krople oleju
2 i 1/4 szklanki maki
3 jajka
szczypta soli

wszystkie wymienione powyzej skladniki z olejem wymieszac mikserem.
rozgrzac dobrze patelnie. smazyc cienkie nalesniki. odwracac na druga strone i smazyc z obu stron na rumiano.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-20T09:43:33+01:00
Recipe for pancakes

1 cup milk
1 cup of cold boiled water or 1 cup non-carbonated mineral water
2-3 drops of oil
2 and 1 / 4 cup flour
3 eggs
pinch of salt

all of the above ingredients with a mixer mix oil.
kneading well pans. fry thin pancakes. turn to the other side and fry on both sides
the ruddy.
2010-03-20T09:45:41+01:00
Recipe for pancakes


1 cup milk
1 cup of cold boiled water or 1 cup non-carbonated mineral water
2-3 drops of oil
2 1 / 4 cup flour
3 eggs
pinch of salt


All of the above ingredients with the oil-Mix blender.Preheat frying pan well. fry thin pancakes. reversed to the other side and fry on both sides browned.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-20T09:45:49+01:00
Recipe for pancakes

1 cup milk
1 cup of cold boiled water or 1 cup non-carbonated mineral water
2-3 drops of oil
2 and 1/4 cup flour
3 eggs
pinch of salt

All the above ingredients with a mixer mix oil.
hot pans well. fry thin pancakes. turn to the other side and fry on both sides
the ruddy.