Odpowiedzi

2009-10-27T17:02:09+01:00

It does not wash now

Now she washes



Now she does not wash

Now she washes





1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-27T17:08:51+01:00
1. She is washing now
She is not washing now
Is she washing now??
2.He is playing football
He is not playong football
Is he playing football??
3. I am doing my English homework
I am not doing my English homework
Am I doing my English homework??
4.She is dancing
She is not dancing
Is she dancing??
2 5 2