Odpowiedzi

2010-03-20T13:23:21+01:00
Welcome all students. I lost the book to the first class of high school English. Blue cover and of course the book is signed. For locating books and putting them into the hands of lady teacher is a reward, the teacher will not ask you for one month. Books are looking a week, so you want to take to work

Mysle ze pomoglem i licze na naj
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-20T13:26:01+01:00
Ogłoszenia
Chciałabym zapytać czy nie widział ktoś mojej książki.
Zostawiłam ją na przystanku autobusowym w Krasnymstawie przy ulicy pocztowej 12. Książka jest koloru czerwonego nie duża pod tytułem " Moje życie". Jest dla mnie bardzo ważna , ponieważ dostałam ją na urodziny od mojej nie żyjącej babci.
Bardzo chciałabym ją odzyskać, ponieważ ma dla mnie bardzo ważną wartość uczuciową. Nagroda to 50 złotych.
Jeśli ktoś znajdzie proszę zadzwonić pod numer 525674568.

Classifieds
I would like to ask if anyone had seen my book.
I left her at a bus stop in the street postal Krasnystaw 12 The book is not a big red titled "My Life". It is very important to me because I got it for my birthday from my grandmother is not living. We would like to get it back, because it is for me very important emotional value. The prize is 50 zlotys.
If someone will please call 525674568.

myśle ze spodoba jesli tak to liczę na naj powodzenia
2010-03-20T13:39:31+01:00
LOST

I lost my English book yesterday afternoon. I lost it in my school. Probably I put it on a desk in my classroom.
The book is red and green.
If you find it please contact me on 37568356387