Hej !

Potrzebuje przetłumaczenia na j. angielski tekstu :

" hej , jestem Ania i mam 13 lat. Chodzę do I gimnazjum, bardzo lubię biegać, czytać książki i oglądać filmy . Zapraszam do mojego profilu !"


PS. 35 pkt !!! za napisanie tego tekstu po angielsku !!!

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-20T15:02:27+01:00
Hi, I'm Anne and I have 13 years. And I go to school, I like to run, read books and watch movies. Welcome to my profile!
2010-03-20T15:03:39+01:00
Hi I'm Ania and I'm 13 years old.(ale nie musisz pisać years old)
I am attending the class and the secondary school.
I very much I like to run, to read the book and to watch films. I am inviting to the my profile!
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-20T15:25:05+01:00
Hi, My name's Ania, I'm 13. I go to the first class in gymnasium. I like running, reading books and watching movies very much. Welcome to my profile!

PS. pierwsze dwa rozwiązania zawierają błędy.
1 5 1