Odpowiedzi

2010-03-20T15:28:15+01:00
Lagy gaga feat beyonce - telephone
aleksandra burke - bad boy
michael jackson - this is it
ke$ha - tik tok
Jay-z, Alcia Keys - Empire State Of Mind
Rihanna, Jeezy - Hard
to sa takie najpopularniejsze :)

2010-03-20T15:28:21+01:00
Kesha tik tok.
sugababies about a girl
justin biebier love me
one republick all the righ
lady gaga bad romance,paparazii
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-20T15:34:02+01:00
Hity(pop),lecące na Esce:
-Sugababes-Wear My Kiss,
-Rihanna -Rude Boy,
-Lady Gaga&Beynoce-Telephone,
-Maria -Glam Pop,
-Ke$ha,3OH!3-Blah,Blah,Blah,
-Keri Hiolson-I Like
-Cheryl Cole-Fight ForThis Love