Proszę opisać psa owczarka niemckiego po anglieksu -sara ma 2 lata
kożystając z podanych pytań .
1.Have you got a pet . ?
2.What is it .?
3,what's its name .?
4,how old is he/she.?
5,what does he/she look like ?
6,what can he/she do ?
7,why is he /she so special?

to wszystko
z z góry dziekuje .

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-20T15:59:56+01:00
1. Yes, i have.
2. It's a dog.
3. Her name's Sara.
4. She's 2 years old.
5. She has got big brown eyes, her hair is black and brown. She's got black legs.
6. She can very fast run, give the paw, swim.
7. She is special because she is my the best friend and i love my dog.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-20T16:04:21+01:00
1. Yes, I have.
2. It is a dog.
3. she's name is Sara.
4. she is two years old
5.she is very big and her colour is brown. She have grey eyes and white plams on the head.
6. she can swimming and fast running
7. she is so special because a love this dog;)