Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-20T17:11:38+01:00
He was a very nice evening and the stars shone clear
My dog was very quiet yesterday
My brother was once the driver
My friend recently was not calm
My cat was black
My mother was in Greece
I once I was in krakow
Once the weather was nice
MY ROOM WAS COLOR
my phone is very interesting
2010-03-20T17:18:24+01:00
1.I was happy.
2.It was amazing.
3.He was dangerous.
4.It was fantastic.
5.She was to cinema.
6. she doesn't have any milk
7. I haven't got any maney
8. you hasn't got any sugar
9.I don't have any chocolate
10. She was boring..


;* ;)