Potrzebuje opis mojej miejscowosc po angielsku... a mianowicie. mieszkam w tresnej jest to mala miejscowosc polozona niedaleko zywca. tresna to park krajobrazowy. jest tu duzo pieknych gor i lasow. mozna spotkac tutaj rozne gatunki zwierzat oraz roslin. spacerujac po lesie mozna podziwiac zabytkowe krzyze i kapliczki... w tresnej jest takze zapora ktora oddziela od siebie jezioro zywieckie i miedzybrodzkie. warto tutaj przyjechac.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-20T17:29:44+01:00
I live in Tresna is a small town located near livestock. Tresna a landscaped park. Here is a lot of beautiful mountains and forests. Here you can meet different species of animals and plants. walking in the forest, you can admire the antique crosses and shrines Tresna is also the dam that separates the lake from each and here we come.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-20T17:33:44+01:00
live in Tresna is a small village situated near the ol. Tresna the park. There is a lot of beautiful mountains and forests. Here you can meet different species of animals and plants. Walking through the forest you can enjoy antique crosses and shrines ... Tresna is also in the firewall that separates the lake from each other and miedzybrodzkie Zywieckie. Here we arrive.