Odpowiedzi

2009-10-27T17:44:41+01:00
What would happen if the virus attacked all the computers in Poland?
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-27T20:23:00+01:00
Gdyby wirus zaatakował wszystkie komputery w Polsce to żaden by nie działał i aby naprawić chociaż jeden trzeba by było wyjechać za granice.

If virus it in Poland no hit at all computer not act and in order to repair though it was necessary to leave for borders one .