Prosze chociaz to co wiecie.
Przetłumaczyc na zdania angielski i zamienic na pytajace i przeczace w pr simple.
1.Wczoraj po poudniu ogladałam tv
2my bylismy w gorach w ubiegłe wakacje.
3Moi rodziece kupili nowe auto 2 dni temu
4 oni sprzątali swoj pokuj w ubiegła sobote.
Proszee dam najlepsza odpowiedz. ;)

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-20T19:51:04+01:00
1.Yesterday afternoon, watched tv
2.We we were in the mountains in the preceding holiday.
3.My parents bought a new car two days ago
4.They cleaned your ruhm last Saturday.

Pozdrawiam;**
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-20T19:53:27+01:00
1. I watched TV yesterdey afternoon
Did you watch TV yesterday afternoon?
I didn't watch TV yesterday afternoon.

2. We were in the mountains last holiday.
Were you in the mountains last holiday?
We weren't in the mountains last holiday.

3. My parents bought new car two days ago.
Did your parents buy new car two days ago?
My parents didn't buy new car two days ago.

4. They tidied their room last saturday.
Did they tidy their room last saturday?
The didn't tidy their room last saturday.