J.ANGIELSKI I MUZYKA

to jest tekst piosenki -afromental - radio song jak to czytamy bo przecież nie tak jak się pisze


I'm sorry that I, wrote this wrong song
I've tried really hard, for so long long
Baby don't cry, answer's no no
I won't write such songs no more

She's the one who I care about and she’s worth it
She's got the key to my heart & soul
Since I remember we've been together sharing hope
That nothing can stop us from reachin' our goal
But there's somethin' in the air
Comin’ from another girl... She shines so bright...
There's something wrong with her
Cause I see her everywhere I go
and I can't help it
I'm outta control

I'm sorry that I, wrote this wrong song
I've tried really hard, for so long long
Baby don't cry, answer's no no
I won't write such songs no more

She came to me one day
Shining, precious bird of prey
I knew I had my baby, but
She kept messing with my head
All I've ever wanted , she have promised she'll get that
So I stayed a while, with open mind, listening what she got to say
All the shining stars (all the shining stars)
Sky and mountains high (sky and mountains high)
You will have it all if you just follow my lead now
So I did and now I'm high
But I see my baby cry
I want you back , forgive me baby

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-20T20:56:14+01:00
Mozesz skorzystac z tlumacza internetowego darmowego przesle ci link tam mowia jak czytac http://www.jniemiecki.pl/translator.html niemiecki napewno mowia tylko nie pamietam czy angielski tez... ale mozesz zobaczyc polecam.. ja czesto korzystam
1 5 1
2010-03-20T21:05:50+01:00
Ajm sory den aj, rołt dys wrong song
Aj have trid rili hard, for so long
bejbi dont kraj , enwers noł noł
Aj łont rajt socz songs noł morl

szi is de łan hu aj kar ebałt end szi is łort it
szi is got de kej tu maj hart end sol
sins aj remember łi hew bin tugeta szering hop
det nafing ken stop jus from riczin or gol
Bat der is somfing in de er
Komajn from anoter gern szi szajna so brajt
der is somfing wrong łif her
Kazyl aj si her ewyłer aj goł
end aj kant help it
ajm out kontrol
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-20T21:55:29+01:00
Ajm sori det aj,rołt dis rong song
ajw traid rili hart,for soł long long
bejbi dont kraj,ansers noł noł
aj łont rajt sacz sonks noł mor

szis de łan hu aj kejr ebałt end szis worf it
szis got de ki tu maj hart & sołl
sins aj rimember łiw bin tugeder szaring hołp
dat nafink ken stop as from riczin ałer gol
bat ders samfyn in di er
kamin from enader gerl .szi szains soł brait
ders samfink rong wif her
koz aj si her ewriłer aj goł
end i kent help it
ajm ota kontrol

Ajm sori det aj,rołt dis rong song
ajw traid rili hart,for soł long long
bejbi dont kraj,ansers noł noł

szi kejm tu mi łan dej
szaining priczius byrd of prej
aj niu aj hed maj bejbi bat
szi kept misink łif maj hed
ol ajw ewer łonted , szi hew promizd szil get dat
soł aj stejd a łajl łif ołpen majnd lisnink łot szi got tu sej
ol the szaining stars
skaj end mauntyns haj
ju łil hew it ol if ju dżast foloł lid nał
soł aj did and nał ajm haj
bat aj si maj bejbi kraj
aj łont ju bek , forgiw maj bejbi
aj łont rajt sacz songs noł mor
2 5 2