Zakreśl prawidłową formę. Następnie odpowiedz na pytania.
1. Is/Are John and Toby going to be ritch ?

2. Is/Are Sarah going to be a writer?

3. Is Ben going design/designing computers?

4. Who is going be/to design software?

5. What is Sarah going/go to do ?

Proszę o pomoc.! :D daje naaj . ; ]

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-20T21:31:19+01:00
1.Are John and Toby going to be ritch ?

2. Is/ Sarah going to be a writer?

3. Is Ben going design computers?

4. Who is going to design software?

5. What is Sarah going to do ?
12 3 12
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-20T21:33:05+01:00
1.Are John and Toby going to be ritch ?
Yes, they are.
2.Is Sarah going to be a writer?
Yes, she is.
3. Is Ben going design computers?
No, he isn;t
4. Who is going to design software?
Tom.
5. What is Sarah going to do?
She is goint to ba a singer.

dowolne odpowiedzi?
18 3 18
2010-03-20T21:33:34+01:00
Are John and Toby going to be ritch ?

2. Is Sarah going to be a writer?

3. Is Ben going design computers?

4. Who is going to design software?

5. What is Sarah going to do ?


zostawiłam to co jest dobrze:DDDD
pzdr:D
11 3 11