Odpowiedzi

2010-03-20T22:18:31+01:00

Greeting from Spain,
I have hot and sunny weather. I spend my holidays with my boyfriend, Everyday we are sighteeing a lot and goind to the party in the evening. Yesterday I sightsaw museum in MAdrit.. I will came back next Monday,
xyz
;]
2010-03-20T22:19:07+01:00
Hi Susana

We' re in Spanish. It ' s lovely here and the weather is fantastic. We' re at a campsite in a small village. This is a picture of the beach near the campsite. We go swimming every morning and KAte goes siling in the a afternoon too.

Wissh you were here
XXX
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-20T22:21:37+01:00
Dear.......

I'm having a grea time in Spain.
The weather is fantastic!
I and my friend Peter everyday spend day on the beach. We sunbatche.
Yesterday morning we went cycling and saw some beautiful landscape.
I'll be back next week .See you at airport.

Bye for now!
Love
......