Odpowiedzi

2010-03-20T22:19:56+01:00

I invite you to my Birthday Party next Sunday at 7 o'clock in my house. I hpe you will have a good time.
xyz
3 2 3
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-20T22:22:43+01:00
Cordially I invite (Tu wpisz imię i nazwisko znajomego) on my birthday which will take place day of 20.03.2010 r oh hours 15.00 in my house . I have a hope, that you will come . There will be remarkable merriments .
Paulina
2010-03-20T22:23:19+01:00
INVITATION

Please come to my birthday party.

The party will start at 9 p.m. on Friday, 17th July.

The party will take place in my house at Gwiaździsta street.

If you want, you can bring a friend.

I hope to see you!

XYZ
1 5 1