Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Taya
  • Rozwiązujący
2010-03-21T00:16:59+01:00
7:00 - get up
7:05-morning toilet
7:15-dress
7:30-dress up
7:40-go to school
14:30-come home
14:35-rest
15:00-dinner
15:20-clean your room
16:00-make up lessons
17:00-advised to
18:25-pack up
18:40-free time
21:00-go wash up
22:00-go to sleep
2010-03-21T00:17:08+01:00
Monday:
Rise 6:45
Breakfast: 7:10
7:35 to go to school
Science: 8:00 - 15:00
Lunch 15:50
Room cleaning 16:30-17:10
Homework 17:15-18:25
Shower 18:35
Sleeping :))....
2010-03-21T00:17:44+01:00
I woke up at 7 o'clock. I wash my hand and i eat some sandwiches. At 8 i go to school by bus. I come back at home about 15. I eat dinner. Later i go for a walk with my friends. Usually we watching romantic film. At 18 i learn at school. On evenings i sending message by gg or chat with my friens. At 22 i go to bed.