Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-10-27T18:06:45+01:00

J`m boys eyes black hair grownth Bronze Slim elegant roun face
2009-10-27T18:09:31+01:00
I AM BOY HAIR OF BLACK brown EYES.I am slim, round face has
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-27T18:24:12+01:00
I am boy, I have got black hair, I have got brown eyes. I am of medium- height and I am slim. I have got round face. I am elegant.

Napisałam dokładnie jak podałeś i tak jest poprawnie! Choć jeśli to jest praca domowe, czyli masz siebie opisać, to to jest nawet nie na dwa. Za mało informacji, ale to taka moja podpowiedź.
Pozdrawiam ;).