Odpowiedzi

2009-10-27T18:13:08+01:00
..
My holiday have been begun 20 june.
Time fastly passed me.
Nowhere I left, as it holiday with my friends decide spend.
I spent free time from science in house.
I read books to rainy days but usually weather was beautiful.
It has arrived in july for I agnieszka, cousin from lublin.
I walked with her and my sister on walks imie.
I stay on night at my cousin of imie often.
I drove with friends over water.In his spare time watched television.
Usually I was walked evenings passages or I sat before computer.
I was near the end of holiday on performance oncracow
I will allude these holiday very well but I can not wait for next already.

mozesz tez cos dopisac i podpisz sie pod listem ,ale to sa glowne informacje
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-27T19:33:17+01:00
Dear Ada.
On holiday I was in Gdańsk. I travelled by car. I slept at my aunt and my uncle's house. I got up at 10 o'clock ! Every day I went to the beach, to the mall and I saw many monuments and museums. I was in the opera. I bought many souvernirs: a T-shirt, a mug, a keyring and more. On the beach I collected beautiful stones and shells. I the evening I went to the disco. I went to bed at 2 o'clock. I had a very good time.
See you
Ola

Droga Ada.
Na wakacjach byłam w Gdańsku. Podróżowałam samochodem. Nocowałam w domu mojej cioci i mojego wujka. Ja wstawałam o 10 ! Każdego dnia szłam na plażę, do centrum handlowego i widziałam dużo zabytków i muzeów. Byłam w operze. Kupiłam dużo pamiątek: koszulkę, kubek, breloczeki dużo więcej. Na plaży zbierałam piękne kamienie i muszelki. Wieczorami chodziłam na dyskoteki. Spać chodziłam o 2 w nocy. Miałam bardzo fajnie spędzony czas.
Do zobaczenia
Ola
:D.