Prosilabym bardzo o przetlumaczenie tych zdan n jezyk angielski:
1.hciałabym pokoj z widokiem na morze
2.czy mogłabym prosic o pobudkę o 5.30?
3.jak można się stąd dostac na stare miasto?
4.Czy śniadanie wliczone jest w obiad?
5.jutro rano chciałabymwyprasowac koszulę.Czy mogłabym pozyczyc żelasko do jutra?

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-21T10:30:49+01:00
1.I would like a room with sea view.
2.Can i ask for a wake up at 5.30 AM
3.How can i get from here to the Stare Miasto (Old City)
4.Is the breakfast included in the dinner ?
5.Tomorrow at morning I would like to pressed shirt.Can i borrow your iron until tommorow ?
2 2 2
2010-03-21T11:16:13+01:00
1.I would like a room with sea view.

2.Can i ask for a wake up at 5.30 AM

3.How can i get from here to the Stare Miasto

4.Is the breakfast included in the dinner

5.Tomorrow at morning I would like to pressed shirt.Can i borrow your iron until tommorow
1 3 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-21T11:35:07+01:00
1. I'd like a room with a sea view.
2. Can I ask for a reveille at 5.30?
3. How can I get to the Old Town from here?
4. Is breakfast included to the dinner?
5. I'd like to iron my shirt in the morning. Can I borrow the iron till tomorrow?
2 2 2