Pewnego słonecznego niedzielnego ranka , wybrałam sie na plaże.Była ona cudowna. pokryta złotym pisakiem. Postanowiłam trochę poserfować , jednak zobaczyłam tablice z napisem : "zakaz pływania- rekiny". Postanowiłam ja zignorować ponieważ nie słyszałam żeby były w tej okolicy rekiny. Zaczęłam serfować.Po chwili zobaczyłam ze pojawił sie rekin! przestraszona krzyczałam i weszłam na swoja deskę. przestraszona płynęłam w kierunku plaży. Rekin płyną coraz szybciej za mną,myślałam ze to mój koniec.Na szczęście rekin przestał mnie gonić i szczęśliwa i bezpieczna dopłynęłam do plaży.Po tym zdarzeniu postanowiłam , że już nigdy nie będę pływać w niedozwolonych miejscach. Potrzeba mi przetumaczyć ten tekst;( pomoże mi ktoś?:)

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-21T11:54:48+01:00
Sunny Sunday morning, I went on a wonderfulbeach. Was covered with golden sand. I decided a little poserfować, however, saw signs with the words "non-swimming sharks." I decided to ignore it because they have heard that the sharks in this area. I started when I saw serfować.the presence of a shark! scared I screamed and went on his board. scared flowed toward the beach. Shark swim faster and faster behind me, I thought it was my lucky the end.Shark stopped chasing me and a happy and safe beach.After the incident, I decided that I would never swim in prohibited areas.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-21T11:56:06+01:00
One sunny Sunday morning, I went to the beach. It was wonderful. covered with golden sand. I decided to surf a bit, but I saw a plate with the inscription: "non-swimming sharks. I decided to ignore it because I did not hear that in this area were the sharks. I started surfing. After a while I saw the presence of a shark! Scared I screamed and went on his board. Flowed toward the beach. Shark swim faster for me, I thought my end of it. Fortunately, the shark stopped chasing me and a happy and safe reached the plaży.Po this incident I decided that I would never swim in prohibited areas.