Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-21T12:39:38+01:00
1. Giant Pandas have black fur, haven't they?
2. They can be 6 feet tall, couldn't they?
3. Male panda bears don't weigh 220 pounds, do they?
4. They eat bamboo, don't they?
5. They don't eat meat, do they?
6. They will disappear, won't they?
36 4 36
2010-03-21T12:41:55+01:00
1. Giant Pandas have black fur, haven't they?
2. They can be 6 feet tall, couldn't they?
3. Male panda bears don't weigh 220 pounds, do they?
4. They eat bamboo, don't they?
5. They don't eat meat, do they?
6. They will disappear, won't they?
21 4 21
2010-03-21T12:49:08+01:00
1. Giant Pandas have black fur, haven't they?
2. They can be 6 feet tall, couldn't they?
3. Male panda bears don't weigh 220 pounds, do they?
4. They eat bamboo, don't they?
5. They don't eat meat, do they?
6. They will disappear, won't they?
16 4 16