Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-21T13:23:35+01:00
Hi! My sister has a birthday today.
You could give her your best wishes, please?
I'll be grateful.
2010-03-21T13:25:17+01:00
Could you wish her a wishes, please?
I'll me grateful.

A jesli nie o to chodzilo.

Dear Sis. I want to wish you everything you want. I want you to be happy. I want to see you smileing. I want to give you stars, moon, sun... I love you.