PROSZE WAS POMÓŻCIE MI JAK SIE WYMAWI SŁOWA PONIŻSZEJ PIOSENKI;(..UCZE SIE NIEMCA A ANGLIKA NIE UMIEM..BEDE BARDZO WDZIECZNA;)
When the night has come
And the land is dark
And the moon is the only light we'll see
No I won't be afraid
Oh I won't be afraid
Just as long as you stand, stand by me

So darlin' darlin' stand by me
Oh stand by me
Oh stand, stand by me, stand by me

If the sky that we look upon
Should tumble and fall
Or the mountain should crumble to the sea
I won't cry, I won't cry
No I won't shed a tear
Just as long as you stand, stand by me

And darlin' darlin' stand by me
Oh stand by me
Whoa stand now, stand by me, stand by me

[Music]

Darlin' darlin' stand by me
Oh stand by me
Oh stand now, stand by me, stand by me

Whenever you're in trouble won't you stand by me
Oh stand by me
Whoa stand now, oh stand, stand by me

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-21T13:40:18+01:00
Łen de najt has kom
end de land is darrk
end de muun is de onli lajt łell sii
noł aj łont bi afrajd
oh aj łont bi afrajd(to r ma byt takie ciche)
dżust as long as ju stend, stend baj mi

soł darlin darlin stend baj mi
oh stend baj mi
oh stend stend baj mi ,stend baj mi


if de skaj dat łi luk apałn
szołd tambli end fell
or de mautajn szołd kramble tu de si
aj łont kraj aj łont kraj
noł aj łont szid a tir
dżust as long as ju stend, stend baj mi

end darlin darlin stend baj mi
oh stend baj mit
Hu a stend nał stend baj mi,stend baj mi
(music)
darlin darlin stend baj mi
oh stend baj mi
oh stend stend baj mi ,stend baj mi

łen newer jour in truble łont ju stend baj mi
oh stend baj mi
Hu a stend nał stend baj mi,stend baj mi
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-21T13:45:35+01:00
Pisze Ci jak poprawnie to przeczytać

Łen de najt hes kom
and de land is dark
and de mun is de onli lajt łe łill si
noł aj łont bi afreid
oł aj łont bi afreid
Dżust es long es ju stend ,stend baj mi

Są darlin darlin stand baj mi
Oł stand baj mi
Oł stand baj mi,stand baj mi

If de skaj dat łi luk apon
szuld tambl and fol
Or de mountain szuld krambl tu de si
AJ łont craj , aj łont craj
Noł aj łont szed e tir
Dżust as long as ju stand baj mi,stend baj mi

And darling stend baj mi
Oł stend baj mi
Oł stend nał,stend baj mi,stend baj mi

[Miuzik}

Derlin derlin stend baj mi
Oł stand baj mi
Oł stand nał,stend baj mi ,stend baj mi

łen ever ju ar in troubl łont ju stend baj mi
Oł stand baj mi
Hua stend nał,oł stend.stend baj mi


Daj mi odrazu najlepszą pracę bo troche sie napracowałem przepisując to i przetwarzajac na tekst mówiony a ktoś teraz może to skopiować

Pozdro