I've got a fantastic mobile phone.
I can do many things. It .... me about important dates and events because I'm a very forgetful person.
It ....... the time so I don't ............ a watch. It has got a calculator which.... me do sums.It has also got a smail camera so I can ... potos and them to my friends. It ... some games , too which I .. playing on my way to school. And of course. I can ..phone calls and ..text messages.What can your mobile phone do?

Do tegoo testu trzeba wstawić wyrazy : need,reminds,send,has,send,make,shows,like,take, helps

Z goryy dziękujee xD ^^ ;DDD

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-21T13:30:41+01:00
I've got a fantastic mobile phone.
I can do many things. It reminds me about important dates and events because I'm a very forgetful person.
It shows the time so I don't need a watch. It has got a calculator which helps me do sums.It has also got a smail camera so I can take potos and send them to my friends. It has some games , too which I like playing on my way to school. And of course. I can make phone calls and send text messages.What can your mobile phone do?
1 1 1
2010-03-21T13:33:47+01:00
I've got a fantastic mobile phone.
I can do many things. It reminds me about important dates and events because I'm a very forgetful person.
It shows the time so I don't need a watch. It has got a calculator which helps me do sums.It has also got a smail camera so I can take potos and send them to my friends. It has some games , too which I like playing on my way to school. And of course. I can make phone calls and send text messages.What can your mobile phone do?