Proszę o przetłumaczenie tego na język angielski

z góry dziękuje :) !

Święta Wielkanocne spędzę w domu z rodzicami, dziadkami i pozostałą częścią rodziny. Jak co roku razem z siostrą i mamą będziemy przygotowywać ciasta i inne świąteczne potrawy. Razem z kuzynami będziemy malować pisanki które potem będą zdobić wielkanocny stół. W Wielką Sobotę udamy się do kościała poświęcić pokarmy które będą leżały w pięknie przyozdobionym koszyczku. W niedzielę usiądziemy przy wielkanocnym stole podzielimy się jajkiem i zjemy śniadanie w miłej rodzinnej atmosferze.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-21T14:15:11+01:00
Spend Easter at home with their parents, grandparents and the rest of the family. Like every year, along with her sister and mother will prepare cakes and other holiday dishes. Along with cousins we paint Easter eggs which will later adorn the Easter table. On Holy Saturday we will go to kościała given food that will be in a beautifully garnished basket. On Sunday, sit around the table to share the Easter egg and eat breakfast in a relaxed family atmosphere.
2010-03-21T14:17:04+01:00
Spend Easter at home with their parents, grandparents and the rest of the family. Like every year, along with her sister and mother will prepare cakes and other holiday dishes. Along with cousins we paint Easter eggs which will later adorn the Easter table. On Holy Saturday we will go to kościała given food that will be in a beautifully garnished basket. On Sunday, sit around the table to share the Easter egg and eat breakfast in a relaxed family atmosphere.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-21T14:17:08+01:00
I will spend Easter holidays at home with parents, grandfathers and the rest part of the family. How every year with the sister and the mum we will be preparing cakes and other festive dishes. With cousins we will be painting painted eggs which then will be decorating the Easter table. Into the Holy Saturday we will come off to kościała to devote foods which will be in the nice adorned basket. On Sunday we will sit down by the Easter table we will share the egg and we will eat our breakfast in a nice family atmosphere.

Pozdrawiam ;]